Macbeth, Dir. Andy Barrow, Oddsocks National Tour (2017)
Romeo & Juliet, Dir. Andy Barrow, Oddsocks National Tour (2017)
Vengeance,
Dir. Tom Wadlow, Light Films Feature Film (2017)
One Man Two Guvnors,
Dir. Fiona Watson, Television Workshop Nottingham (2017)
The Crysalids,
Dir. Finlay McGuigan, Hull Truck (2017)
Jungle Book,
Dir. Andy Barrow, Oddsocks National Tour (2016)
The Hired Man,
Dir. Tim Ford, Lichfield Garrick (2016)
Bugsy Malone,
Dir. Sarah Chiswell Hornet, Orchard Theatre Dartford (2016)
Rigoletto,
Dir. Oliver Mears, Nevill Holt Opera (2016)
The Children, Dir. Tom Bellerby, Hull Truck (2016)
Macbeth
, Dir. Andy Barrow, Oddsocks National Tour (2016)
West Side Story,
Dir. Sam Spencer Lane, Kilworth House (2016)
Brassed Off, Dir. Sarah Brigham, Derby Theatre (2015)
Dust,
Dir. Emma Waslin, Derby Theatre (2015)
Solace of the Road,
Dir. Sarah Brigham, Derby Theatre (2015)
Aladdin,
Dir. Gareth Tudor Price, Durham Gala Theatre (2014)
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice,
Dir. Sarah Brigham, Derby Theatre (2014)
Canterbury Tales,
Dir. Ian Stapleton, Wakefield College (2014)
Dracula,
Dir. Alexandra Spencer Jones, Action To the Word, (2014)
Odyssey
, Dir. Sarah Brigham, Derby Theatre (2014)
Jack & the Beanstalk, Dir. Rhiannon Ellis, Wakefield Theatre Royal (2013)
All in the Timing,
Dir. Ian Stapleton, Wakefield College (2013)
A Clockwork Orange, Dir Sarah Stephenson, Nottingham Playhouse (2013)
Kez, Dir. Sarah Brigham, Derby Theatre (2013)
The Awkward Squad, Dir. Fiona McPherson, Fresh Glory Productions (2012)
Beauty & the Beast, Dir. Phaedre Ashford, Blackeyed Theatre (2010)
Titus Andronicus, Dir. Alexandra Spencer Jones, Action To the Word, (2010)
Stay With Me Til Dawn Dir. Andy McQuade, Second Skin Theatre, (2010)
Romeo & Juliet Dir. Alexandra Spencer Jones, Action To the Word, (2009)
A Clockwork Orange, Dir. Alexandra Spencer Jones, Action To the Word, (2009)
Peter Pan, Dir. Tom Neill, Blackeyed Theatre (2009)
Macbeth, Dir. Gareth Tudor-Price, Hull Truck, Spring Street, Hull (2009)
Gagarin Way, Dir. Maggie Inchley, Commedians Theatre Company, (2009)
Wedding Dance, Dir. Felix Cross, Nitro , National Tour (2008)
Peter Pan , Dir. Derek Nichols, First Family Entertainments, Churchill Theatre, Bromley (2007)
Peter Pan , Dir. Ian Talbot, First Family Entertainments, New Victoria Theatre, Woking (2007)
Neville's Island, Dir. Gareth Tudor-Price, Hull Truck, Spring Street, Hull (2007)
Odyssey, Dir. Mary Tate, Livewire Theatre Group, Edinburgh Fringe (2007)
Killer Joe, Dir. Maggie Inchley, Pleasance & Edinburgh Fringe (2007)
Macbeth, Dir. Gareth Tudor-Price, Hull Truck, Spring Street, Hull (2006)
The Friday Night Project, Princess Productions for Channel 4 TV (2006)
The Iliad, Dir. Mary Tate (Livewire Theatre Group, Edinburgh Fringe (2006)
Up on Roof, Dir. Gareth Tudor-Price, Hull Truck, Spring Street, Hull (2006)
12th Night, Dir. Debbie Seymour, Central School of Speech & Drama final year production (2006)
By The River, Everyman and Playhouse Theatre, Liverpool (2004)
Everyman, In Yer Face Christian Theatre Company, Cheadle (2004)
Arthur The Legend, Dir. Mary Tate (Livewire Theatre Group), Edinburgh Fringe (2004)
Mr Kolpert, Dir by Machael Longhurst, Cockpit Theatre (2004)
The Hired Man, Dir. Ian Forrest, Theatre by the Lake (2004)
Four Nights in Knaresborough, Dir. Mark Babych, Octagon Bolton (2004)
Mad Forest, Mountview Final Year Production (2004)
Death of Warrior, Jorvik Viking Centre, York (2004)
American Clock, Mountview Final Year Production, (2004),
As You Like It, Dir. Debbie Seymour, (Mountview Final Year Production 2004)
The Lion The Witch and The Wardrobe, Livewire Theatre Group (2003)
Votes & Vegetables, Dir. Lucy Adlington (2003)
A Far Flame, Dir. Mary Tate (Livewire Theatre Group), Ripley Castle (2003)
Center Parcs Robin Hood Banquet, Center Parcs Edwinstowe (2003)
Holmganger, Jorvik Viking Centre, York (2003/4)
Private Lives, Dir. Mark Babych, Octagon Bolton (2003)
The Tempest, Dir. Debbie Seymour, (Mountview final year production 2003)
The Hired Man, Dir. Sean MacLevy (Mountview final year production 2003)
Babies, Dir. James Tillet (Mountview final year production 2002)
UK Premier of Masked, Dir. Orly Rabanyan (2002)
Romeo and Cinderella, Dir. Lucy Adlington, York (2001)
The Rivals, (Mountview final year production 2001)
The Hobbit, Figment Theatre Co. Lawrence Batley Theatre (2000)
The Lion The Witch and The Wardrobe, 1812 Youth Theatre, Helmsley (2000)
Swash and Buckle, Dir Mark Tillotson, Markmark Productions (2000)
MacBeth, 1399 Company (2000)
Agua Caliente (Pirate Street Theatre company) (2000)
MacBeth, Bretton Hall (2000 twice)
Romeo and Juliet, Lawrence Batley Youth Theatre (1999)
Ira Levin’s Deathtrap, Haxby Players (1999)
Swetnam the Woman Hater, Dir. Ian Stapleton, Bretton Hall (1999)
Tristan and Isolde (On Stilts), Dir. Ainslie Masterton, Bretton Hall (1999)
MacBeth, Durham College (1999)
King Lear, Dir. John Sichel, Artts international (1999)
Arsos The Last Musketeer, Markmark Productions (1998)
Playing Away, Lundwood Community Players Dir, Gavin MacDougal and Ian Stapleton (1998)
Hamlet, Bretton Hall (1998)
As You Like It, Dir Gavin MacDougal, Barnsley College (1998)
Robin Retired, Dir Mark Tillotson Markmark Productions (1997)